Buy cheap at lieske elektronik webshop: Hewlett Packard QK733A

Hewlett Packard HP PremierFlex - network cable - 2 m

Product image for Hewlett Packard QK733A, EAN: 0886111610600
Image-info for Hewlett Packard QK733A, EAN: 0886111610600
Lieske Part No.:756050Printing view
Mfg Part No:QK733AArticle spy
UPC/EAN:0886111610600Recommendation
Weight:0.14 kgput on leaflet
Availability: Availability info for Hewlett Packard QK733A
Rating for PREMIERFLEX LC/LC OM4 2F CBL
Your rating:
Artikel bewerten
Average rating
Artikel-Bewertung
( 0 / 5 ) 0 ratings
Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard
Delivery time (ca.):7 workdays
Here only:
78,99 EUR
= 94,00 EUR incl. VAT
Hewlett Packard QK733A, EAN: 0886111610600: HP PremierFlex - network cable - 2 m - is plus shipping
Shopping cart
Graduated prices
From piecesPrice per piece
677,81 EUR
1276,62 EUR
2475,44 EUR
3674,25 EUR

... Further information for PREMIERFLEX LC/LC OM4 2F CBL:

Provide more robust and reliable data transfer, due to their lower sensitivity to sharp bends, which can reduce downtime and operating expense. Fiber optic cable routing can result in 90░ bends, cables caught in cabinet doors and kinks. Data loss and transmission errors resulting from these common problems are difficult to troubleshoot, expensive, and increase downtime. HP PremierFlex bendable fiber optic cables solve these problems by providing up to 10 times better bend performance than existing fiber cables. HP's PremierFlex cables use a bendable fiber technology that significantly improves bend performance over existing fiber cables. This, combined with improvements in fiber clarity and bandwidth, allows HP PremierFlex cables to transmit data over longer distances, at higher rates, with fewer transmission errors.



Typ: Hewlett Packard QK733A


Hints for Hewlett Packard QK733A, EAN: 0886111610600: HP PremierFlex - network cable - 2 m
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Product in the shopcart
The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:
1x Hewlett Packard QK733A HP PremierFlex - network cable - 2 m
HP PremierFlex - network cable - 2 m
78,99 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.